NJ TRANSIT Logo NJ TRANSIT Logo

Train Schedules

Results

  1. 05:14 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    05:58 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    North Jersey Coast #3204
    Raritan Valley #5404
    44 minutes
  2. 05:52 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    06:38 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3702
    Raritan Valley #2406
    46 minutes
  3. 06:30 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    07:14 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3814
    Raritan Valley #5408
    44 minutes
  4. 07:07 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    07:54 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3708
    Raritan Valley #5412
    47 minutes
  5. 07:36 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    08:23 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3710
    Raritan Valley #5416
    47 minutes
  6. 08:22 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    09:06 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3828
    Raritan Valley #5422
    44 minutes
  7. 08:53 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    09:37 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3830
    Raritan Valley #5902
    44 minutes
  8. 09:29 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    10:09 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Raritan Valley #5126
    40 minutes
  9. 10:31 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    11:10 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Raritan Valley #5170
    39 minutes
  10. 11:34 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    12:12 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Raritan Valley #5132
    38 minutes
  11. 12:34 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    01:12 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Raritan Valley #5134
    38 minutes
  12. 01:33 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    02:13 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Raritan Valley #5176
    40 minutes
  13. 02:34 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    03:15 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3850
    Raritan Valley #5438
    41 minutes
  14. 03:30 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    04:15 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3954
    Raritan Valley #5440
    45 minutes
  15. 04:15 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    04:58 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3858
    Raritan Valley #5742
    43 minutes
  16. 06:06 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    06:44 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3898
    Raritan Valley #5746
    38 minutes
  17. 06:36 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    07:29 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3868
    Raritan Valley #5448
    53 minutes
  18. 07:33 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    08:13 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Raritan Valley #5150
    40 minutes
  19. 08:34 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    09:13 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Raritan Valley #5152
    39 minutes
  20. 09:31 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    10:10 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Raritan Valley #5154
    39 minutes
  21. 10:51 PM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    11:37 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3886
    Raritan Valley #5456
    46 minutes
  22. 12:20 AM
    Depart ROSELLE PARK
    01:18 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    North Jersey Coast #3292
    Raritan Valley #5458
    58 minutes

Please note every effort will be made to maintain connections if presented, however, they cannot be guaranteed. Transfers listed in the plan your trip represent the quickest travel time based on scheduled arrival and departure times and may differ from those in printed timetables.