NJ TRANSIT Logo NJ TRANSIT Logo

Train Schedules

Results

  1. 04:27 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    05:21 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3806
    54 minutes
  2. 04:58 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    05:40 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3808
    42 minutes
  3. 05:20 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    06:07 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3700
    47 minutes
  4. 05:37 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    06:18 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3810
    41 minutes
  5. 05:47 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    06:38 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3702
    51 minutes
  6. 06:03 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    06:53 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3812
    50 minutes
  7. 06:34 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    07:14 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3814
    40 minutes
  8. 06:47 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    07:26 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3706
    39 minutes
  9. 06:55 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    07:50 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3818
    55 minutes
  10. 07:15 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    07:54 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3708
    39 minutes
  11. 07:41 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    08:23 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3710
    42 minutes
  12. 07:50 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    08:32 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3126
    42 minutes
  13. 08:00 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    08:36 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3712
    36 minutes
  14. 08:09 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    09:06 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3828
    57 minutes
  15. 08:17 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    08:57 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3714
    40 minutes
  16. 08:42 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    09:24 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3716
    42 minutes
  17. 08:48 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    09:37 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3830
    49 minutes
  18. 09:01 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    09:44 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3718
    43 minutes
  19. 09:17 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    09:57 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3720
    40 minutes
  20. 09:44 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    10:30 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3722
    46 minutes
  21. 10:57 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    11:44 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3836
    47 minutes
  22. 11:24 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    12:17 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3838
    53 minutes
  23. 12:11 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    01:00 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3840
    49 minutes
  24. 12:34 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    01:22 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3842
    48 minutes
  25. 01:02 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    01:55 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3844
    53 minutes
  26. 01:34 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    02:24 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3846
    50 minutes
  27. 01:50 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    02:41 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3848
    51 minutes
  28. 02:25 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    03:15 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3850
    50 minutes
  29. 02:53 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    03:41 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3852
    48 minutes
  30. 03:19 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    04:07 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3154
    48 minutes
  31. 03:59 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    04:49 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3856
    50 minutes
  32. 04:19 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    04:58 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3858
    39 minutes
  33. 04:45 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    05:35 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3860
    50 minutes
  34. 04:54 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    05:38 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3896
    44 minutes
  35. 05:17 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    06:07 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3862
    50 minutes
  36. 05:29 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    06:13 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3864
    44 minutes
  37. 05:37 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    06:17 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3738
    40 minutes
  38. 05:45 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    06:35 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3866
    50 minutes
  39. 06:43 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    07:29 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3868
    46 minutes
  40. 07:21 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    08:09 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3872
    48 minutes
  41. 07:51 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    08:45 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3874
    54 minutes
  42. 08:38 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    09:28 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3876
    50 minutes
  43. 09:22 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    10:12 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3880
    50 minutes
  44. 09:51 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    10:42 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3882
    51 minutes
  45. 10:45 PM
    Depart METROPARK
    11:37 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3886
    52 minutes
  46. 12:00 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    12:55 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3888
    55 minutes
  47. 12:32 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    01:22 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3892
    50 minutes
  48. 01:55 AM
    Depart METROPARK
    02:46 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Northeast Corridor #3800
    51 minutes

Please note every effort will be made to maintain connections if presented, however, they cannot be guaranteed. Transfers listed in the plan your trip represent the quickest travel time based on scheduled arrival and departure times and may differ from those in printed timetables.