NJ TRANSIT Logo NJ TRANSIT Logo

Train Schedules

Results

  1. 05:04 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    05:44 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6602
    40 minutes
  2. 05:17 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    06:04 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6202
    Morris & Essex #0300
    47 minutes
  3. 05:49 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    06:29 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6604
    40 minutes
  4. 06:05 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    06:46 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6204
    Gladstone Branch #0402
    41 minutes
  5. 06:18 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    06:58 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6606
    40 minutes
  6. 06:29 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    07:17 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #0608
    48 minutes
  7. 07:01 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    07:32 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6612
    31 minutes
  8. 07:06 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    08:26 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #0308
    1 hour, 20 minutes
  9. 07:18 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    08:04 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #0852
    46 minutes
  10. 07:27 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    08:01 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6314
    34 minutes
  11. 08:00 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    08:38 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6318
    38 minutes
  12. 08:15 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    08:59 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6214
    Gladstone Branch #0414
    44 minutes
  13. 08:33 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    09:12 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6320
    39 minutes
  14. 08:41 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    09:31 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #0808
    50 minutes
  15. 09:03 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    09:42 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6324
    39 minutes
  16. 09:37 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    10:25 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6628
    Gladstone Branch #0480
    48 minutes
  17. 10:02 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    10:40 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6328
    38 minutes
  18. 10:38 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    11:19 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6332
    41 minutes
  19. 11:00 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    11:52 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6226
    Gladstone Branch #0418
    52 minutes
  20. 11:40 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    12:21 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6636
    41 minutes
  21. 11:52 AM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    12:44 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6230
    Gladstone Branch #0420
    52 minutes
  22. 12:47 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    01:27 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6640
    40 minutes
  23. 12:55 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    01:42 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6234
    Gladstone Branch #0422
    47 minutes
  24. 01:47 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    02:27 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6644
    40 minutes
  25. 01:55 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    02:49 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6238
    Gladstone Branch #0424
    54 minutes
  26. 02:47 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    03:24 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6648
    37 minutes
  27. 02:54 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    03:48 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6242
    Gladstone Branch #0426
    54 minutes
  28. 03:30 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    04:11 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6650
    41 minutes
  29. 03:55 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    05:04 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6656
    Gladstone Branch #0428
    1 hour, 9 minutes
  30. 04:06 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    04:52 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6654
    46 minutes
  31. 04:49 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    05:31 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6658
    42 minutes
  32. 05:07 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    05:57 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6252
    Morris & Essex #0660
    50 minutes
  33. 05:31 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    06:15 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6662
    44 minutes
  34. 05:37 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    07:00 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6258
    Gladstone Branch #0432
    1 hour, 23 minutes
  35. 06:03 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    06:48 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6664
    45 minutes
  36. 06:37 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    07:14 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6666
    37 minutes
  37. 06:56 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    08:16 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6264
    Morris & Essex #0334
    1 hour, 20 minutes
  38. 07:16 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    07:54 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6668
    38 minutes
  39. 07:41 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    09:00 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6270
    Morris & Essex #0336
    1 hour, 19 minutes
  40. 07:49 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    08:27 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6670
    38 minutes
  41. 08:45 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    09:23 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6672
    38 minutes
  42. 09:12 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    10:05 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6274
    Morris & Essex #0338
    53 minutes
  43. 09:27 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    10:07 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6674
    40 minutes
  44. 10:22 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    11:16 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6278
    Gladstone Branch #0438
    54 minutes
  45. 10:30 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    11:11 PM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Morris & Essex #6676
    41 minutes
  46. 11:16 PM
    Depart MAPLEWOOD
    12:04 AM
    Arrive NEW YORK PENN STATION
    Montclair-Boonton #6280
    Morris & Essex #0682
    48 minutes

Please note every effort will be made to maintain connections if presented, however, they cannot be guaranteed. Transfers listed in the plan your trip represent the quickest travel time based on scheduled arrival and departure times and may differ from those in printed timetables.