New Jersey Transit
Home > Schedules & Fares > Light Rail > Light Rail Schedule Results

Adjust Trip Details
Line :  
Origin :    Transfer
Destination :  
Date :  
Fare Information
Adult One Way   $2.25
Child/Senior/Disabled One Way   $1.10
Monthly   $70.00
Schedule Information

Depart :
Exchange Place

Arrive :
Hoboken

Total Travel
Time
05:28 AM 05:39 AM 11 minutes
05:49 AM 06:00 AM 11 minutes
06:09 AM 06:20 AM 11 minutes
06:29 AM 06:40 AM 11 minutes
06:49 AM 07:00 AM 11 minutes
07:09 AM 07:20 AM 11 minutes
07:29 AM 07:40 AM 11 minutes
07:49 AM 08:00 AM 11 minutes
08:09 AM 08:20 AM 11 minutes
08:29 AM 08:40 AM 11 minutes
08:49 AM 09:00 AM 11 minutes
09:09 AM 09:20 AM 11 minutes
09:29 AM 09:40 AM 11 minutes
09:49 AM 10:00 AM 11 minutes
10:09 AM 10:20 AM 11 minutes
10:29 AM 10:40 AM 11 minutes
10:49 AM 11:00 AM 11 minutes
11:09 AM 11:20 AM 11 minutes
11:29 AM 11:40 AM 11 minutes
11:49 AM 12:00 PM 11 minutes
12:09 PM 12:20 PM 11 minutes
12:29 PM 12:40 PM 11 minutes
12:49 PM 01:00 PM 11 minutes
01:09 PM 01:20 PM 11 minutes
01:29 PM 01:40 PM 11 minutes
01:49 PM 02:00 PM 11 minutes
02:09 PM 02:20 PM 11 minutes
02:29 PM 02:40 PM 11 minutes
02:49 PM 03:00 PM 11 minutes
03:09 PM 03:20 PM 11 minutes
03:29 PM 03:40 PM 11 minutes
03:49 PM 04:00 PM 11 minutes
04:09 PM 04:20 PM 11 minutes
04:29 PM 04:40 PM 11 minutes
04:49 PM 05:00 PM 11 minutes
05:09 PM 05:20 PM 11 minutes
05:29 PM 05:40 PM 11 minutes
05:49 PM 06:00 PM 11 minutes
06:09 PM 06:20 PM 11 minutes
06:29 PM 06:40 PM 11 minutes
06:49 PM 07:00 PM 11 minutes
07:09 PM 07:20 PM 11 minutes
07:29 PM 07:40 PM 11 minutes
07:49 PM 08:00 PM 11 minutes
08:09 PM 08:20 PM 11 minutes
08:29 PM 08:40 PM 11 minutes
08:49 PM 09:00 PM 11 minutes
09:09 PM 09:20 PM 11 minutes
09:29 PM 09:40 PM 11 minutes
09:49 PM 10:00 PM 11 minutes
10:09 PM 10:20 PM 11 minutes
10:29 PM 10:40 PM 11 minutes
10:49 PM 11:00 PM 11 minutes
11:09 PM 11:20 PM 11 minutes
11:29 PM 11:40 PM 11 minutes
11:49 PM 12:00 AM 11 minutes
12:09 AM 12:20 AM 11 minutes
12:40 AM 12:51 AM 11 minutes
01:14 AM 01:25 AM 11 minutes
01:44 AM 01:55 AM 11 minutes